Basketball

Boys

 

Girls

 
2019 Basketball at ISG 2019 Basketball at BBIS
2018 Basketball at BBIS 2018 Basketball at ISL
2017 Basketball at ASB 2017 Basketball at ISG
2016 Basketball at ISZL 2016 Basketball at ASM
2015 Basketball at ISZL 2015 Basketball at BIS
2014 Basketball at BBIS 2014 Basketball at LGB

Champions

2019 Boys American School of Barcelona / Spain
  Girls Berlin Brandenburg International School / Germany
2018 Boys International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland
  Girls Berlin Brandenburg International School / Germany
2017 Boys International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland
  Girls International School of Lausanne / Switzerland
2016 Boys International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland
  Girls International School of Lausanne / Switzerland
2015 Boys International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland
  Girls The American School of Switzerland / Lugano
2014 Boys Berlin Brandenburg International School / Germany
  Girls Berlin Brandenburg International School / Germany

Joanna McArthur Sportsmanship Award

2019 Boys International Institute De Lancy / Switzerland
  Girls International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland
2018 Boys Bavarian International School / Germany
  Girls International School of Lausanne / Switzerland
2017 Boys St. Julian’s School Lisbon / Portugal
  Girls International School of Geneva, La Grande Boissiere / Switzerland
International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland
2016 Boys International School of Paris / France
  Girls American School of Milan / Italy
2015 Boys International School of Lausanne / Switzerland
  Girls American School of Milan / Italy
2014 Boys International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland
  Girls American School of Milan / Italy

Most Valuable Player

2019 Boys Alex Barlett – American School of Barcelona / Spain
  Girls Lilly Driesener – Berlin Brandenburg International School / Germany
2018 Boys Harry Leucio – International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland
  Girls Lilly Driesener – Berlin Brandenburg International School / Germany
2017 Boys Toni Rocak – International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland 
  Girls Nina Bernhardt – Berlin Brandenburg International School / Germany
2016 Boys Toni Rocak – International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland
  Girls Cloe Michaud – International School of Lausanne / Switzerland
2015 Boys Mate Kovacs – International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland
  Girls Nerea Elosua Bayés – International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland
2014 Boys Francisco Bento – Carlucci American International School of Lisbon / Portugal
  Girls Nerea Elosua Bayés – International School of Zug and Luzern / Switzerland